Auckland FCAuckland FC(2024 - )

Leaders

Pedro Moreira (Manager)
Hiroki Sakai (Captain)

Home Stadium

Rivalries

PlayerPositionNationalityCurrent ClubGPGoalsYCRCWinsWin%Age (Debut)
Midfielder New Zealand New Zealand5711413154.39%26
Defender New Zealand New Zealand543403055.56%29
Forward Uruguay Uruguay5415402851.85%26
Midfielder Belgium Belgium-5341412750.94%25
Midfielder Chile Chile522902650%32
Forward New Zealand New Zealand-5012302346%22
Midfielder New Zealand New Zealand481402552.08%25
Defender Japan Japan483702654.17%34
Midfielder New Zealand New Zealand451702453.33%29
Defender New Zealand New Zealand454702453.33%25
Midfielder Australia Australia443402659.09%26
Defender Australia Australia-440612454.55%25
Forward Australia Australia3110501548.39%24
Forward England England3012901446.67%28
Midfielder Australia Australia-291401551.72%22
Midfielder Australia Australia292301448.28%21
Goalkeeper New Zealand New Zealand290201551.72%26
Goalkeeper New Zealand New Zealand-280101657.14%22
Defender New Zealand New Zealand-250101560%34
Midfielder New Zealand New Zealand240001354.17%22
Midfielder Colombia Colombia-248101354.17%27
Forward New Zealand New Zealand-192201157.89%24
Forward New Zealand New Zealand13010430.77%20
Midfielder New Zealand New Zealand-8000562.5%23
Defender New Zealand New Zealand6000466.67%17
Midfielder New Zealand New Zealand4000250%18
Defender Australia Australia-4000250%29
Defender New Zealand New Zealand-2011150%20
Midfielder Australia Australia-20002100%18
Goalkeeper Australia Australia200000%23
Midfielder New Zealand New Zealand-201000%19
Midfielder New Zealand New Zealand2000150%19
Midfielder New Zealand New Zealand12001100%24
Defender New Zealand New Zealand10001100%18
Midfielder New Zealand New Zealand100000%20
Midfielder Norway Norway10001100%24
Midfielder New Zealand New Zealand10001100%21
Goalkeeper New Zealand New Zealand100000%30